Asociación de Ingenieros de Minas, Metalurgistas y Geólogos de México, A.C.





XXXIII INTERNATIONAL MINING CONVENTION

Exhibitor List and Stand Number



Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
ABB México
ABB
622
Paulina Domínguez
Cindy Saldana
paulina.dominguez@mx.abb.com
cindy.saldana@mx.abb.com
ACCENDO Banco
ACDO
750
Martha Trimmer
martha.trimme@accendo.com.mx
Aceros y Válvulas del Norte
AVANSA
587
Karen Delgadillo
kdelgadillo@avansa.com.mx
pgarza@avansa.com.mx
Advanced Analytical
AdvA
8104
Ruth Alejandra Díaz de la Vega López
mercadotecnia@assystems.com.mx
AFEX Fire Suppresion Systems
AFEX
3102
Marilu Hernandez
mhernandez@afexsystems.com
AGGFLOW
AGG
460
Agustin Rovira de la Torre
arovira@flowmanagementsystems.com.mx
Aggreko Energy México
Aggre
733
Diana Correa
Diana.Correa@aggreko.com.mx
AGP Azteca
AGP Azteca
914
Alexandra Rodriguez
arodriguez@agp.com.co
Agua y Energía: Pioneer Pump
Agua y Energía: Pioneer P
441
Ilse Gallegos Chapa
contacto@fele.com
AIMMGM
AIMMGM
128
César Vázquez
cesar.vazquez@aimmgm.org.mx
Aireko
Aireko
982
Jose Luis Avila
Rosa María Ramírez
joseluis_avila@aireco.com.mx
rramirez@simex-sa.com.mx
Allgaier Process Technology
Allgaier
1013
Rapp, Alena
Angélica Almaraz
Francisco.Nunez@allgaier-group.com
Alena.Rapp@allgaier-group.com
Alliance Corporation
All C
806
Carmen Santana
mercadeo@alliancecomm.com
ALS Chemex
ALS CH
747
Francisco Navarro G
fnavarro_38@hotmail.com
Amanco Wavin
Amanco
956
Roxana Rodriguez Miranda
roxana.rodriguez@wavin.com
American Drilling Fluids
ADF
878
Diana Plascencia
diana.plascencia@totalfluids.com.mx
AMMMEC
AMEC
8103
8105
Felipe de Jesús Esquivel Hernández
Stephanie Qualls
mercadotecnia_fresnillo@ammmec.com
felipe_esquivel@ammmec.com
Analitek
Antek
1015
Aurora Villarreal
avillarreal@analitek.com
Anhui Huangshan Hengjiu Chain Transmission
ChnC
China C
808
Liliana Wang
wwl@hschain.com.cn
Anhui Tianrun Chemicals
ATC
1004
ALICE WU
wuping@tianrun.com.cn
Ansul México
Ansul Mex
724
Leopoldo Madariaga
Iván Hernandez (Director General)
Jorge Flores Contreras
leopoldo.madariaga@jci.com
ivan.hernandez.bravo@jci.com
jorge.flores.contreras@jci.com
AP Drilling de América
AP Drilling
510
Jorge Alberto Munguia Galaz
jmunguia@apdrilling.com.mx
AP Explorer Drilling
APExplorer
730
Abimael Palacios Pérez
abimael.palacios@apexploredrilling.com
APEX Global - Dyna Power - Hewwitt Robbins
APEX Global
998
Raúl Ortega
Grecia Gómez
rgortega@apexglobal.com.mx
ggomez@enersave.com.mx
Aplicación Inteligente de Válvulas
Apivalv
498
Israel Coria
Nancy Mancilla
Raymundo Cruz
nancy.mancilla@apivalvulas.com
israel.coria@apivalvulas.com
gte.ventas@apivalvulas.com
Applied México
Applied México
112
Abigail Armenta
aarmenta@applied.com.mx
APS Lighting & Safety
APS
436
Sergio Narvaez
snarvaez@aps-supply.com
Aqseptence Group
Aqsep
2103
Linda Lorenzetti
linda.lorenzetti@aqseptence.com
Aquafim
Aquafim
715
Eduardo Palafox Ibarra
Ivan Ontiveros
eduardopalafox@aquafim.com
ivanontiveros@aquafim.com
Aramine Mexicana
Aramine
6102
Maria Luisa Garcia
info@araminemx.com
Arjessiger de México
Arjes
9102
Erick Torres
marketing@arjessiger.com
Arrendamientos Gracida
Gracida
686
Diana Gracida
imagen@gracida.net
Arsenal SAPI
Arsenal
706
Carlos Villarreal
carlos@arsenal.mx
administracion@arsenal.mx
Asahi Diamond de México
ADM
741
Mr, Mizutani
Tim Brown
mizutani@asahidia.co.jp
timbrown@asahi-indonesia.com
Ascendum Maquinaria México
Volvo
507
Lilia Tellez
lilia.tellez@ascendum.mx
ASGO Manufacturing
Asgco
850
LUIGI ALATRISTA
Ivan Badillo
LALATRISTA@asgco.com
IBADILLO@ASGCO.COM
Astrolloy Steel Products
AstrS
756
Marco Antonio Lomas Aguirre
Sylvana Salgado
marcolomas@prodigy.net.mx
sylvana.salgado@skylinesteel.com
Atarfil de México
Atarfil
707
Valeria Valladares
valladares@atarfil.com
Atlantic Canada
Atl. C/center>
599a
Roger Mailhot
roger.mailhot@onbcanada.ca
Atlas Copco México
Atlas Copco
545
Viridiana Ayon
viridiana.ayon@mx.atlascopco.com
Austin powder
Austin powder
523
Mar Perabeles
mperabeles@austinmx.com
AXB Technology
ChnC/China C
824
Liliana Wang
sc@cnaxb.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Balanceos y Maquinados de Precisión
BMP
5100
Lic. Oswaldo Ortíz Martínez
oswaldo.gerencia@bmpsa.mx
BarChip México
BarCh
767
Armando Vázquez Páez
apaez@barchip.com
Barmex
Barmex
634
Alejandro Cordero
alejandro.cordero@barmex.com.mx / oscar.nava@barmex.com.mx
angelica.perez@barmex.com.mx
BBE Consulting Canada
BBE
595e
Wendi Punkkinen
wendi.punkkinen@bbegroup.ca
Beijing Screen Technology
ChnC/China C
868
Liliana Wang
liumengnan@ccpitmsc.org
Blair Rubber Company
BRC
416
Emanuel Cantú
ecantu@blairrubber.com.mx
Bosch Rexroth
Boch Rex
4115
Sandra Flores Muciño
Alejandro Hernández.
Sandra.FloresMucino@boschrexroth.com.mx
alejandro.hernandez@boschrexroth.com.mx
Patricia: ventas@gycsoluciones.com.mx
Tonatiuh.Jimenez@boschrexroth.com.mx
ventas3@gycsoluciones.com.mx
Boytec Sondajes de México
BYT
727
Natalie Nicols
nataly.nicols@boytec.com.mx
Brady Corp
Brady
1009
Wendy Hernandez
wendy_hernandez@bradycorp.com
miguel_rivero@bradycorp.com
ap_mexico@bradycorp.com
Brake Supply
BrSu
857
Victor M. Diaz Miron RDZ
vdiazmiron@brake.com
jrodriguez@brake.com
Brinks Global Services
Brinks
895
Raúl Posada Reyes
raul.posadar@brinksinc.com
Bureau Veritas Minerals
BVM
716
Nancy Morales
Castillo, Marcela
nancy.morales@acmelab.com
marcela.castillo@mx.bureauveritas.com

Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Cadeco
Cadeco
899
Hector Javier Villegas Cueva
hjvillegas@cadeco.com.mx
ifernandez@cadeco.com.mx
Calidra
Calidra
486
Rigel Fernández Parga
rfernandez@calidra.com.mx
Call & Nicholas Instruments
C&N
803
ING. JOSE LEONEL MORENO CAMPOY
jmoreno@cnitucson.com
Canada Green Mining
Green Mining
595d
Mariana Richter
mariana.richter@international.gc.ca
Carl Zeiss de Mexico
Carl Zeiss
4117
Mauricio Ramírez
Mauricio.ramirez@zeiss.com
Carlson
Carlson
599e
Gavin Franklyne
gfranklyne@carlsonsw.com
Casa Valdivia
Valdi
430
Martha Sanchez
marthasanchezydv@gmail.com
Castmet
Castmet
568
Fernando Pérez
fernando.perez@castmet.com.mx
Causa
Causa
553
Rocío Elizondo
relizondo@causa.com.mx
CDE Global
CDE
456
Bruno Paladino
Lizandra Holanda
BPaladino@cdeglobal.com
LHolanda@cdeglobal.com
Centric Mining
Centric Mining
598D
Meghan Mathe
mmathe@centricminingsystems.com
Centro de Investigación en Geociencias Aplicadas de la Universidad Autónoma de Coahuila (CIGA-UAdeC)
CIGA
4104
Josue Enciso Cardenas
josuee_cardenas_sk8@hotmail.com
Centro Llantero
Mobil
410
Adrián Reyes
adreyes@cellosa.com
Chemours
Chemours
229
Luis E. Neiszer
luis-e.neiszer@chemours.com
ChemTreat
Chem
2105
Stacy Freed
stacyf@chemtreat.com
China-Techpart Precision Technology
MSC
755
Liliana Wang
michael@china-techpart.com
Citland International de México
Citland
845
Carlos Gómez Luna González
carlos.gomezluna@citland.com
Clariant
Clrt
7101
Jazmín Rodriguez Luna
Jazmin.Rodriguez@clariant.com
Clever Filtración
Clvr
288
Alejandro Cortez Castañeda
ventas1@cleverfiltracion.com
contabilidad@cleverfiltracion.com
Clowe & Cowan of El Paso
Clowe & C
604
Pier P. Giono
pgiono@ccelp.com
Cluster Minero de Guerrero AC
C. Gro
500a
Alfredo Philips
Alfredo.Philips@torexgold.com
jose.valadez@torexgold.com
Coinsamatik
CnMtk
7104
Ing. Javier
jpablos@coinsamatik.com
Colegio de Ingenieros de Minas, Metalurgistas y Geólogos de México
CIMMGM
450
Ing. Nallely Vianey Gallardo Gómez
cimmgm@yahoo.com.mx
Comercio y Servicio Electromecánico
CSE
301
Miguel Cruz Gaspar
mgaspar@electricacse.com
Compañía Industrial de Lonas
CILSA
289
Fernando Calleja
fercalle05@gmail.com
Condumex
Condumex
235
Israel Hernández
iahernandezm@condumex.com.mx
Core Dril Internaconal
Core Dril
743
Roxana Olimpia Becerril Garduño
sistemas@coredril.com
Core Tech
Core Tech
864
Esteban Benitez
Rolando Gautrin
Sheila Gonzalez
ebenitez@coretech.com.mx
rgautrin@coretech.com.mx
ggonzalez@coretech.com.mx
Cribas
Cribas
2111
1111
3114
2114
2115
1115
Luis Flores
Ing. José Alberto Leal Osorio
lflores@cribas.mx
aleal@cribas.com.mx
Cryoinfra
Cryoinfra
948
Alejandra Santoyo Martinez
asantoyo@cryoinfra.com.mx
CWP EZFE Servicios de Trituración y Construcción
CWP
928
Octavio Ezquerra
oezquerra@hotmail.com
CyPlus Idesa
CyPlus Idesa
273
Juan Pablo Gutiérrez García
Flores Escamilla
jpgutierrez@cyplusidesa.com
estefania1.lima@evonik.com
stephania.flores@evonik.com
Cytec de México (Solvay)
Mineria Cytec
772
Christina Zaroogian
christina.zaroogian@solvay.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
DabeTek de México
Dabet
5110
Alan Ricardo Torres Solis
mercadotecnia@dabetek.mx
compras@dabetek.mx
Dalian Fiducia Import And Export
Fiduc
619
GUAN YINGJUN
info@fiducia.net.cn
Dalian Fiducia Import And Export
Fiduc
619
GUAN YINGJUN
info@fiducia.net.cn
Danfoss México
Danf
940
Pegueros Jimenez Rosa Maria
rosa.pegueros@danfoss.com
Datamine
Datamine
814
Oscar Escobedo
oscar.escobedo@dataminesoftware.com
DeAcero
DeAcero
170
Alberto Valdez
Omar López
ALVALDEZ@deacero.com
olopezv@deacero.com
Délano Schmidt & Kranz
Délano
785
Lucía Nonato Bautista
lnonato@schmidt-kranz.mx
Denson
Denson
595C
Julie Choquette
jchoquette@densonautomation.ca
Desarrollos Rod
D Rod
494
Lic. Fernando Lugo Rodriguez
Ignacio Rivera Carrillo
flugo@rod.com.mx
Deswik
Dswk
938
Victor Valdes
Victor.Valdes@deswik.com
Di-Corp
DiCo
320
Fredeberto Barrios
fredebertobarrios@di-corp.com
Dicisa
Dicisa
405a
Ivonne Monserrat Montesinos Andrade
Karla Vazquez
monserrat.montesinos@dicisa.mx
Distribuidora de Combustibles Laguna
Distribuidora Laguna
4110
Fátima Martínez
fatima.martinez@gasamigas.com
Donaldson
Donaldson
290
Gerardo Torres
gerardo.torres@donaldson.com
Dongguan Toppre Modular House
DTMH
1005
86-769-87006560
sukiwu88@topprehouse.cn
DSI Underground México
DSI
764
Jorge González
jorge.gonzalez@dsiunderground.com
Ductos y Soportes del Norte
DSN
505a
Ing. Manuel Villarreal
m.villarreal@crosline.com
Dumas
Dumas
598B
Jorge Molina
jmolina@dumasmining.com
Dyno Nobel
Dyno Nobel
142
Cecilia Mourey
cecilia.mourey@am.dynonobel.com


Expositor Abreviatura en el Plano No. de Stand Contacto Mail
Eaton Technologies
Eaton
283
David Martínez
DavidMartinez3@Eaton.com
Ecore Group
ECR
765
Alberto Nunez
alberto.nunez@ecoregroup.net
Editorial Espacios Dinamicos
ESD
176
Mario Bordaty
publicidad@espacios.com
El Crisol
Crisol
964
LUIS ANGEL CHÁVEZ
gerenciamarketing@elcrisol.com.mx
Elastómeros Taza
Taza
818
Luis Carlos Urincho
mercadotecnia@taza.mx
Electro Controles del Noroeste
Electro Controles del Noroeste
590
Nayeli Casanova Martínez
nayeli.casanova@ecnautomation.com
Electro Metalic Solutions
Electro M
778
Clarisa Ballesteros
David Ruiz Ayala
cballesteros@electro-metalic.com
Emerson
Emerson
891
Ana Matute
Guevara, Nitzhia L
ana.matute@emerson.com
ENAEX México
ENAEX
445
Alejandra Varela
alejandra.varela@enaex.com
Energéticos Nieto
Energ N
468
David Berlanga López
Jesús Bautista
jbautista@nieto.com.mx
ENERGEX
Energ
908
PAOLETE TORRES
ptorres@grupoenergeticos.com
Energold
Energ
420
Jesús Herrera
jherrera-mex@energold.com.mx
Enestas
Enestas
472
Alan Pacheco Gómez
R. de Pago: Calina Soto
carlos.cabrera@enestas.com.mx
Entergi
Entergi
298
Krizta Griselda Moreno Flores
krizta.moreno@alesso.com.mx
Epiroc México
Epiroc
241
Carlota Álvarez
carlota.alvarez@epiroc.com
EQUIPFIX Equipo Industrial de Canadá
EQF
775
Ing. Carlos Aguilar Berman
carlosberman@hotmail.com
Equipozo
Equipozo
994
Lorenza Tecnipozo
tecnipozo03@gmail.com
Eriez
Eriez
368
Israel Gómez Romero
mercadotecnia@avante.net
ESCO
ESCO
529
Hermilo Navarrete
hermilo.navarrete@escocorp.com
ESM Fuel Solutions
ESM
823
Sol Chacon
sol.chacon@eserbatoi.com.mx
Espaciomovil
Espacio M
723
Alberto Rosales Cerda
alberto.rosales@espaciomovil.com
Excel Machinery
Excel M
779
Marisol Aguirre
marisolaguirre@prodigy.net.mx
Extin Centro Grupo Filadelfia
Extin
714
Omar Ávila Flores
avilafloresomar@yahoo.com.mx


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Fabrica de Implementos Mineros - FIMSA
FIMSA
740
Karina Zavala Robles
karina.zavala@fimsa.mx
Fambition Heavy Machinery
FHM
1002
0532 87900000
neil@fambition.com
Fanosa
FNS
116
Irma Lira
ilira@fanosa.com
Fibergrate Composite Structures
FCS
980
Mauricio Rosas
jguillen@fibergrate.com
Fibonacci Ingeniería
Fibonacci
190
Jose Alfonso Noriega Lopez
jnoriega@fibonacci.mx
Flanders
Flndrs
966
Humberto Moran
Denis Ramos Urquijo
bmoran@flandersinc.com
Flottweg México
FLT
432
Real Romero Luisa
rea@flottweg.com
FLSmidth
FLSmidth
540
Monserrat Vasquez Alva
monserrat.vasquezalva@flsmidth.com
Fluidos Industriales Mexicanos (Fimex)
FIM
414
Patricio Daniel Orbezo
porbezo@fimextkp.com
Fluidos Mayanstar
Fluidos M
791
Edgar López Vázquez
Eduardo Cota
elopez@mayanstar.com
FRP Systems de México
FRP
503
ALFREDO CAPMARTIN
geralmolinamarketing@gmail.com
Fundidora de Cananea
FUCASA
769
Santiago Lord Laporte
slord@fucasa.com
Fundidora de Cananea
FUCASA
769
Santiago Lord Laporte
slord@fucasa.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
G+ Plastics
G + Plast
595A
Stephan Tapp
stephan@plastiquesgplus.com
G4 Drilling México
G4 Drilling
860
Azucena Suárez
Elizabeyh Portillo
asuarez@g4drilling.com
Gates de México
Gates de México
477
Soriano, Yesica
yesica.soriano@gates.com
GCC
GCC
448
Ezeta Díaz Erica
eezetad@gcc.com
Genetec
Genet
110
Sandra Morales
smorales@genetec.com
GEOBRUGG
GBR
725
Ismael Tafoya
Ismael.Tafoya@geobrugg.com
Geofísica TMC
TMC
1008
Johnn Currie
john@geotmc.com
Geoliners de México
GLN
402
Ing. Melibea Torres Rubio
Leo Espino
mtorres@geoliners.com.mx
Geología y Medio Ambiente
G&MA
906
Pilar Alonso
contagral@geolyma.com.mx
Geomembranas y Geosinteticos
G & G
849
Maricela Guillen
mguillen@geoygeo.com
Geosite
GSite
305
Ahmed Gallardo
agallardo@geosite.com.mx
GGD
GGD
166
Miguel López
miguel.lopez@grupoggd.com
Gil Maquinaria
Gil M
9104
Ing. Osiris Tejada Partida
otejeda@auda.mx
Globe Xplore
GlobeXplore
100
Marcia Ochoa
marcia.ochoa@globexploredrilling.com
Gobierno del Estado de Oaxaca
Gob. Oaxaca
902
Jorge Alfonso Valadez y Sánchez
dypromocionminera.oax@gmail.com
Green Supply and Logistics
Green S
782
Don Harrist
denisser@cianuroenmexico.com
Groke
Groke
986
Teresa Santiago
teresa.santiago@groke.mx
Grupo Camacho y Sucesores
GCS
924
Carlos Alfredo Camacho Gomez
ccamacho@grupocamacho.com.mx
Grupo CIF
Ferry Capitain
CMD
CIF
118
Carlos Argote
facturasgiss@outlook.com
Grupo Construcciones Planificadas
Construplan
652
Ing. José Pedro González
jpgonzalez@construplan.com.mx
Grupo de Instrumentación y Medición Industrial de México
G.IMI
424
Mari Angeles Carmona
mcarmona@gimim.com
Grupo Desarrollo Infraestructura
GDI
499
Ana Beatriz Cabrera
acabrera@gdi.com.mx
Grupo Filtrantes
Gr Filtrantes
192
Elsy Rivera
elsy.rivera@filtrantes.com.mx
Grupo Industrial Monclova
I Monclova
794
Eduardo Emmanuel Pavón Sánchez
epavon@rebasa.com.mx
Grupo México
Grupo México
4107
Carlos Altamira Ortiz
carlos.altamira@mm.gmexico.com
Grupo Vysisa
Grupo Vysisa
249
Selene Villaseñor
marketing@grupo-vysisa.mx
Grupo Walworth
Walworth
711
Dafhne Garcia
dgarcia@grupowalworth.com
Gsat Comunicaciones (Globalsat)
GLS
751
Aidee Martínez
aide.martinez@globalsat.com.mx
Guangxi Senhe High Technology
Senhe
618
XU WENBING
xwb@gxshgk.com
GVS Filter Technoklogy de México
GVS
4114
PIERRE PRADE
pierre.prade@gvs.com
GVS Filter Technoklogy de México
GVS
4114
PIERRE PRADE
pierre.prade@gvs.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
H.H. Drill-Tech Drilling Machinery
MSC
438
Liliana Wang
2310257135@qq.com
Haver & Boecker Mexicana
H&B Mex
306
Fabio Marroni
Claudia Roldan
fmarroni@havermexicana.com.mx
Hebei Juming Conveyor Machinery
HJCM
722
Michael JI
sales@hbjuming.com
Hebei Tongxiang Conveyor Machinery
HTCM
1003
LUO YUFANG
sales@txroller.com
Henan Lgmrt Mining Equipment
HLME
1001
TIAN YAN
alex@hnlgmrt.com
Hepburn Eng
Hepb Eng
595F
Jean Paris
jparis@hepeng.com
Hexagon
Hexagon
576
Alejandra Gutiérrez
alejandra.gutierrez@hexagonmining.com
Howden México
Howden
600
Paola Mendoza Vera
paola.mendoza@howden.com
Hunan Durpoten Machinery Equipments
CMEC
426
Michael JI
dan.rufus@durpoten.com
Hunan Golden Globe I and E OED
HGG
303
Casery Xie
casery.exp3@china-oed.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
ICA Fluor
ICA Fluor
690
María Elena Bolaños Cacho
mariaelena.bolanos@icafluor.com
Iemmex
Iemmex
734
Georgina Paredes
gparedes@iemmex.com
Infraestructura Minera
IMIC
223
Cynthia Anzures
canzures@infraestructuramineraic.com
Ingeniería Dibujo y Geología
IDG
746
Ing. Mario Héctor Campos Morales
pgmca@hotmail.com
Ingeniería Electrónica Equipos Eléctricos
IEE
807
Luis Azuara
azuaraieee@prodigy.net.mx
Ingetrol
Ingetrol
482
Imelda Martínez
imelda.martinez@ingetrolmexico.com
Innovation
Innovation
831
Verónica Gamboa Uribe
rscliente@innovations.com.mx
Inplace
Inpla
462
Jahir meza retamoza
jahir.meza@gmail.com
Intercore
Intercore
360
Luis Oscar Sánchez Murguia
los@intercore.com.mx
IPEC
IPEC
Maquinaria
Hugo Miranda
hugo.miranda@ipec.mx
Itzcoatl Drilling
Itzcoatl Drilling
835
Rafael Gutierrez Medina
rafael@itzcoatldrilling.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
JC Portal Drilling supplies
JC Portal
591
Victor H. Elizarrarás
atencionaclientes@jcpds.com.mx
Jinan Huafu Forging Joint-Stock
MSC
284
Liliana Wang
tinayu@jnhuafu.cn
Jinan Huafu Forging Joint-Stock
MSC
284
Liliana Wang
tinayu@jnhuafu.cn
Jinshi Drilltch
Jinshi
934
Boyuan Tian
boyuan@jsexplo.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Kaeser Compresores
Kaeser Compresores
Maquinaria
Lorena Sánchez
lorena.sanchez@kaeser.com
KalTire
KalTire
586
Diego Murillo
diego_murillo@kaltire.com
Komatsu
Komatsu
565
Pilar Berber
pilar.berber@komatsu.mx
Koprimo
Kprm
358
Roy Ascacio
royat@koprimo.mx


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Labware
Labware
211
Daina Cruz
dcruz@labware.com
Lagsom Química
Lagsom
490
Gabriela González
gerenciaventas@lagsom.com.mx
Lasec
Lasec
386
Ariana Martinez Urquzo
ariana_martinez@lasec.com.mx
Lianhuashan Mining Tools (Huludao) Sales
MSC
854
Liliana Wang
info@lhsdrill.com
Liu Gong
Liu Gong
4111
Nayela Aceves
director@lonchmkt.com
Llantas Gigantes
Llan.G
502
David Granica
david.garnica@llantasgigantes.com.mx
Llantas Industriales del Pacifico
LlIP
885
Alex Berumen Jiménez
leslie.hernandez@delpacificollantas.com
Llantera Atlas - Galgo
LA - G
3104
Sergio Aguilera
ventas.otr@llantera-atlas.com
Llantrac
Llantrac
511
Adriana Vázquez
gertrudisbetzabel@gmail.com
Lord de México
Lord
295
Angel Pérez
angel_perez@lord.com
Luis Borioli
LUBOSA
942
David Cabrer Rivera
dcabrer@lubosa.com.mx
LyM
LyM
828
Guillermo Ramiro Puebla Moreno
gpuebla@lym.com.mx


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
M3 Mexicana
M3
259
Sara Cuevas
sara.cuevas@m3eng.com
MA Transtecno Sapi
MAT
411
Fabiola Garduño Hernández
ventas.internas@transtecno.com
Maccaferri
MCF
754
Roxana Lugo
roxana.lugo@maccaferri.com.mx
MacLean
MacLean
122
René Valle
rvalle@macleanengineering.com
Madisa
Madisa
528
B Brenda Blanco Aguineo
bblanco@madisa.com
Madisa
Madisa
Maquinaria
B Brenda Blanco Aguineo
bblanco@madisa.com
Malvern
MLV
880
Luis Miguel Martinez Castro
luis.miguel.martinez@malvernpanalytical.com
Maptek
MPK
428
Flavia Rodríguez
flavia.rodriguez@maptek.com
Marketbook
Mktbk
5112
Oscar del Castillo
oscar@marketbook.com
Martin Sprocket
Martin Sprocket
644
Mariela Rubí
mrubi@martinsprocket.com
Marubeni México
Marubeni
215
952
Diego Martínez Gómez
diegomtzg@prodigy.net.mx
Master Drilling México
Master D
760
Lic. Leslie Enriquez
lenriquez@masterdrilling.com
Matec
Matec
502a
Sr Matteo Goich
matec@matecitalia.com
Materiales Industriales de México
Mat. Ind.
988
Ing. Victor Palencia Huezo
victor.palencia@grupo-mim.com
Maxam Latinoamérica
Maxam
877
Alvaro Restrepo Vallecilla
alvaro.restrepo@maxamtirela.com
ME Elecmetal
ME E
501
Guillermo Olvera
golvera@meglobal.com
Medios Filtrantes Industriales
MFISA
219
Ana Laura Altamirano
aaltamirano@mfisa.com.mx
Meglab
Meglab
900
Rigoberto Olivas Villegas
contacto@mortelecomunicaciones.com.mx
Meltric Corporation
Mltr
263
Jorge Muñoz Botello
vperez@meltric.com
Merck Industrial
Merck
1018
Julio Sanchez Martinez
merckind@merckindustrial.com
Metso
Metso
150
Alejandra González Hernández
alejandra.gonzalez@metso.com
Mettler Toledo
Mettler
710
Alma Áviles
alma.aviles@mt.com
Mexicana de Tubos y Válvulas
Mex T&V
853
Ing. Joel Cazares
jcazares@mexicanadetubos.com.mx
Mexico Mining Review
Mexico Mining Review
104
Constanza Blanco
cbo@mexicobusinessevents.com
Michelin
Michelin
522
Graciela Cordoba
graciela@expresion-creativa.com.mx
Micronics
Micronics
207
Fernando Garza
fernando.garza@micronicsinc.com
Miller Sales
Mllr
282
David aguilera
daguilera@mseinc.net
Milwaukee Tool México
Milwaukee Tool México
701
Alejandro Mac Swiney
alejandro.macswiney@milwaukeetool.com
Mimfort
Mmf
881
Lluvia Garcia
lluvia.garcia@minfort.mx
Minas de Campo Morado
Minas de Campo Morado
464
Lic.francisco balandrano
fbalandrano@reynamining.com
Minas de San Nicolás
Minas S.N
936
Esmeralda Brizuela
Marc Dávila
marc.davila@teck.com
Mine Cable
Mine Cable
595G
Noemi Pinto
noemi.pinto@minecableservices.ca
Mine Power
Mine Power
541
Daniela Velazquez Valdes
recepcion.minepower@gtepsa.com
MineARC Systems
MineARC Systems
556
Mariana Roman
mariana.roman@minearc.com
Minera Evrim
Evrim Resource
Evr
188
Luz Elena Fuentes Encina
luzelenaf@evrimresources.com
Minería Zenith
Minería Zenith
898
Rafael Trejo
gruporalthom@yahoo.com
Minero Diesel
Minero Diesel
573
577
Víctor Garza
victor.garza@minero-diesel.com
Mineros Diamante Negro
ProSer- Mas
MBM Asesores Ambientales Integrales
MPM
968
Lic. Yuritzi Gc
prosermie@hotmail.com
Mitsubishi Electric Automation
Mitsubishi
506
Daniela Arce
daniela.arce@meau.com
Mixteca Tecnología en Aditivos
Mixteca T
729
María Elena Sedano González
msedano@soporteenroca.com.mx
MMC Metal de México
MMC
840
Cecilia Mejia
cmejia@mmcmex.com
MMD Mineral Sizing Central America
MMD
401
Marcela Orozco
marcela@mmdmexico.com
Motion Metrics
Motion Metrics
599d
Caitlin Mckinnon
caitlin@motionmetrics.com
Motorola
Moto
843
Dorina Figueroa
cdfigueroa@exprescom.com
MSA
MSA
265
Marigel Barbosa
mineria.mx@msasafety.com
MSTA Canada Cafe
MSTA
594
Dolores Wharton
wharton@mstacanada.ca
MT Iluminación Minera
MT Ilumina
810
Jose Alfredo Rincon
iluminacionmt@hotmail.com
Mujeres WIM México
WIM
887
MARTHA CECILIA CEPEDA BRAVO
cecilia.cepeda@cescaambiental.com
Multi Power
Multi Power
599C
Thomas Ulm
thomas@multipowerproducts.com
Multisistemas de Seguridad Industrial
MSI
422
Centro Nacional de Atención a Clientes
cnac@multisistemas.com.mx
MW Rental Power
MW
910
Gerardo Gutierrez
gerardo.gutierrez@transformadoresenrenta.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Naipu Maquinaria de Mineria
Naipu Mining
407
Carlos Madrid
Isabel
carlos.madrid@naipumining.com
Nanchang Mining Machinery
ChnC
China C
869
Liliana Wang
wanglijuan@ccpitmsc.org
Neolite
Neolite
703
Ing. Eliseo Hernandez
ehernandez@goodrubber.com.mx
Neuman & Esser Engenharia e Soluciones
Neu
801
Leandro Noronha
thais.bonini@neuman-esser.com.br
New Fields Servicios de México
NFS
748
Jenifer Ballesteros
jballesteros@newfields.com
Newmont Goldcorp
Newmont
4103
Melisa Gimenez
melisa.gimenez@Newmont.com
Neyrtec Mineral
Nyrt
721
Alvaro Pantaleón
logistic-emolatina@emo-france.com
Nitro Drill
Nitro Drill
735
Claudia Casillas
ccasillas@gruponitro.mx
NLT Tinc Importaciones y Equipos Mineros
NLT
452
Ramón Maynez
maynezramon@gmail.com
Normet
Inmso
Normet
Inmso
535
Gloria Lopez
glopez@inmso.com
Northwest Drills
North
178
Yesenia Galindo
yeseniagalindoleyva@gmail.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Oil Flush
Oil Flush
978
German Soto Jiménez
alejandra.hernanez@serlub.com
Olympus America de México
Olympus
444
Rafael Ugalde Balbi
rafael.ugalde@olympus.com
Operadora de Plantas Tratadoras de Agua y Residuos
OPT
922
Luis Huerta
a.huerta@optar.com.mx
Orbcomn GEM
Orbc GEM
598C
Gabriela Martinez
martinez.gabriela@orbcomm.com
Ore-Max
Ore
182
Raul Galeano Portillo
rgaleano@ore-max.com
Orica
Orica
557
Evelyn Garza
evelyn.garza@orica.com
OTi Ingeniería y Construcción
Oti
749
Víctor Manuel Sáenz Villanueva
victorsaenz@otiing.com
Outotec
Outotec
225
Celia Andrade
celia.andrade@outotec.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Part Service Supply
Part Service Supply
556
564
Oscar De Los Santos
main@partsservice.com
Pepisa
Part Service Supply
944
Juan Jose Jaik Mendoza
juan.jaik@pepisagp.com
Perforaciones Core-Beil
Core-Beil
757
Francois Dumont
Javier Flores
fdcorebeil@corebeil.com
Perforadoras de Minas (PDMSA)
PDMSA
440
Julio Alcántara
julio@pdmsa.mx
Petimex
Petimex
172
Isela Dimas
ventas.petimex@petimex.com.mx
Petro Seal
Ptr S
799
Adriana Montes
adrianamontes@petroseal.com.mx
Petro Servicios
PS
224
Paulina Castro
paucastro@petroservicios.com.mx
Petroils
Petro
809
Mirsan Sabina Shikevich Rivas
mshimkevich@petroil.com.mx
Phillips 66 Lubricants
Lubri
1014
Miguel Angel Figueroa Gallardo
mafigueroa@mac.com
Phoenix
Phoenix
277
Andrés Ramírez
andres.ramirez@phoenix-cbs.com
Phoenix Contact
Phn
728
Erick Leonardo Velarde Talamante
etalamante@phoenixcontact.com.mx
Plastics Technology de México
PTM
6100
Ing. Alberto Barrutia Mawhinney
asistentedireccion@ptmexico.com
Polatecnia
Polatecnia
960
Octavio Lara
olara@polakgrupo.com
Policonductos
Poli
7102
Gerardo Ramos Barragan
gerardo.ramos@policonductos.mx
Polycorp LTD
Poly
293
Nalex Cordova
ncordova@poly-corp.com
Power Lube
Pw L
186
Ricardo Rocha
ricardo.rocha@powerlube.com.mx
PowermaQ International
PowermaQ International
5106
Ivette Carillo
icarrillo@powermaqinternational.com
PPI
PPI
419
Miguel A. Enriquez
menriquez@ppi-global.com
Pro-Infra
Geosight
Sight
974
William (Bill) Schweng
bill@rsmintech.com
ProChile
ProChile
549
Adalid Garcia Pina
agarciap@prochile.gob.cl
Productos Geológicos y Exploración de México
PGE
222
Luis Oscar Sánchez Murguia
paola@geoterraproductos.com
Productos y Servicios del Centro
PSC
976
Gerardo Niño
gnaranda@pysc.com.mx
Profile Products LLC
-
418
Paul Gonzalez
Pgonzalez@profileproducts.com
Promi-Mex / Deister Concentrator / Westech Engineering / Evoqua / Tecpromin
PDWET
802
Victor Granados de la Peña
vicgrand@prodigy.net.mx
Promine
Prom
595B
Romian Tuesta-Vilca
rtvilca@promine.com
Proveedora Internacional Raga
PIR
870
Jesus Ignacio Ramos Solis
ventas@raga.mx
Proveedora Piinsa
Piinsa
7103
Gaston Jesus Contreras Coronado
gaston.contreras@piinsa.mx



Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Qingdao Greatwall Industry
QGI
720
Michael JI
sales@greatwallfabrics.com
Química Teuton
Química Teuton
582
Gloria Flores Flores
Angel Zúñiga
angelzt@quimicateuton.com.mx
Químico Global
Químico G
718
Ing Víctor Rodulfo
vhrodulfo@quimicoglobal.com.mx
Químicos Águila
Q Ag
392
Giovanna Aceves Cisneros
acevesgiovanna05@gmail.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
RBL-REI
RBL
826
Colin Tullo
colin@southlink.cl
Reactivos y Seguridad Industrial
RSI
458
Uriel Sadrac Rivas Cantú
mostrador@reysi.com
Refacciones Neumáticas La Paz
Refacciones Neumáticas La Paz
158
Mónica Estrada
monica.estrada@rnpsa.com
Regio Poliductos
Regio P
487
Sergio Octvavio Castañeda
sergio.castaneda@regiopoliductos.com
RGC Servicios Topográficos
RGC
719
Alma Mireya Garcia Sanchez
alma.garcia@rgcserviciostopograficos.com
Robit
Robit
912
Felipe Martinez
felipe.martinez@robitgroup.com
Rodamientos y Accesorios
RYASA
423
Víctor Ruíz
Nestor Alonso Alvarado
victor.ruiz@ryasa.com.mx
RS Mintech
RSM
972
William (Bill) Schweng
jesusr@nsscanada.com
Rybalsa Laguna
Rybalsa
819
Ing. Javier Rodriguez
javier.rodriguez@rybalsa.com.mx/center>


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Sandvik Minning & Construction de México
Sandvik
548
Irma Romero Carreón
irma.romero@sandvik.com
Sandvik Minning & Construction de México
Sandvik
Maquinaria
Irma Romero Carreón
irma.romero@sandvik.com
Sanhe Great Wall Rubber
SGWR
500
HE,PING
summer@aotai-rubber.com
Schaeffler México Industrial
Schaeffler México Industrial
5108
Ing. Carlos López Calleja
Agencia - Juan Carlos y Joaquin Silva
mercadotecnia@grupohammer.com
Schneider Electric
Schneider Electric
852
PAULINA MACIEL
Paulina.Maciel@se.com
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories
Schw
744
Bárbara Arenal
barbara_arenal@selinc.com
Screw Conveyor de México
SCM
798
Gerardo Martínez
gmartinez@screwconveyor.com
Seequent
Seeq
856
Erika Ryan
María Soto
erika.ryan@seequent.com
Sefar
Sefar
890
Brenda Estrada Rocha
brenda.estrada@sefar.com
Seguridad Industrial del Bajíor
SIBSA
278
Héctor Castro Loera
hector.castro@sibsa.com.mx
Servicios Drilling
S Drilling
872
Edilfonzo Díaz Burga
e.diaz@serviciosdrilling.com
Servicios Especializados de Compras y Logística del Norte
S.E del N
800
Carmina Garcia
cgarcia@kcareno.com
Sevilla Fusión
S Fu
790
Sarai Dominguez
sevillasol_2000@hotmail.com
Sew Eurodrive México
Sew
519
Edgar Palafox Carmona
Alfonso Santoyo Morales
epalafox@seweurodrive.com.mx
SGM
SGM
435
L.C. Julián Islas Vizuet
guadalupecervantes@sgm.gob.mx
SGS de México
SGS
5102
Breton, Julio (Durango)
julio.breton@sgs.com
Shandong Jinchi Heavy Industry Joint-Stock
Shand
1000
shaosong Gao
jinchi@jnjch.com
Shandong Xinhai Mining Technology & Equipment
Xinhai
621
LI Zheng
steven@ytxinhai.com
Sika Mexicana
Sika
876
Stephanie Vargas
vargas.stephanie@mx.sika.com
Shanghai Everspring Filtration Technology
Seft
1017
Antonieta Cruz Aragón
antonieta.cruz@powerfiltration.com.mx
Shanghai Shibang Machinery Sales
MSC
505
Liliana Wang
liuleijun@shibanggroup.com
Shareate Tools
ST
1007
ZHANG JIAN
zhangjian@shareate.com
Shaw Almex
Shaw Almex
598A
Brian Kerr
brian.kerr@almex.com
Sierra Servicios de Perforación
Sierra
768
Martha Álvarez
marthaa@sierrasp.com.mx
Sika Mexicana
Sika
876
Stephanie Vargas
vargas.stephanie@mx.sika.com
SILM
SILM
7100
M.A. Diana Beatriz Morales Lucio
diana.morales@silm.com.mx
Sinteplast
Sinte
753
Myriam Castillo
mcastillo@piessa.com
SKD Puertas Rápidas
SKD
970
Ing. Joel Marroquin Sanchez
admon@skd.mx
SME National
SME
405
Patrick Williamson
Nancy Morales
pwilliamson@intera.com
SNF Floerger Oil & Mining México
SNF
1010
Rodrigo Rivas
rrivas@snfmex.com.mx
Solenis México
Solenis
491
Marisol Aguirre
marisol.aguirre@maccservicetech.com
Solensa
Solensa
786
Erick Rodriguez
erick.rodriguez@solensa-gas.com
Solmax - GSE
GSE
400
Ing. Melibea Torres Rubio
geoliners@gmail.com
SOLMINCO
Solm
322
Nelly Mendoza
yllenmp@gmail.com
Soluciones Ambientales Integrales
Sol Amb
269
Edith Valadez
evaladez@geosai.com
Soluciones de Ingeniería y Sellado Mecánico Eficiente
SISM
926
Fidel Ramírez Rocha
vmineria@sisemgroup.com.mx
Soluciones Integrales para Trituración
SITSA
515
Adriana Vázquez
avazquez@tracsa.com.mx
Sonora Naturals
Sonora Naturals
648
Noé Pablos
npablos@sonnat.com.mx
Soporte Industriales del nte. Fuerza y Procesos
SIN
859
Maria Arevalo H.
Silvestre Esquivel Escobedo
m.arevalo@sinfp.com
Soportes Eléctricos del Noreste
SEN
184
Octavio Martínez
oliver.martinez@soporteselectricos.com.mx
Southwire
South
773
Víctor Romero
victor.romero@southwire.com
Spears Manufacturing Company
Spea
287
Ismael Romero
IRomero@spearsmfg.net
Spectir
STE
108
Marbella Centtell
arobles@spectir.com
Spendrup Fan.
SFC
841
Eduardo Chaccourt
eduardochaccourt@hotmail.com
SPM - Servicios y Proyectos Mineros
SPM
214
Fátima García
fatima.garcia@spmmex.com
SPT
SPT
829
Guillermo Ramiro Puebla Moreno
francisco.reyna@sptab.com
SSAB de México
Steel Fused Solution
805
Lizeth Aguilar
ventas2@steelfs.com.mx
Steel Fused Solution
Steel Fused Solution
805
Lizeth Aguilar
ventas2@steelfs.com.mx
Structurall Sonora
Str S
404
Gadenia Ibarra
Gustavo Pompa
admonhmo@structurall.com.mx
Sumitomo Drive Technolgies
Sumitomo
815
Fernando Sierra
Iram Rincon
Raúl Fernando Martínez Guel
fernando.sierra@shi-g.com
SVF Maquinaria
SVF
865
Claudia Salas
csalas@gruposvf.com
SYSCOM
SYSCOM
4106
Gloria I. Romero A.
gromero@syscom.mx


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Taizhou Durabelt
Dura
616
Liu Fengwen
durabelt@hotmail.com
Taizhou Weiou Auto Parts
ChnC
China C
896
Liliana Wang
weiou@cn-well.cn
Talpa Mining
Talpa Mining
572
Jorge Luis Lara Severino
summinindsur1@gmail.com
TBC de México
TBC
918
Vanessa Quintero Rodriguez
vquintero@tbcmexico.com
Teasa
Teasa
534
América De Haro
compras@trituracionyequipo.com
Tecera International
CMEC
758
Michael JIo
amy@tecera.com.cn
TechFlow
TechFlow
495
Edgar Varela
evarela@techflow.com.mx
Tecmin Servicios
Tecm
884
Omar Rodríguez G.
omar.rodriguez@tecmin.com.mx
Técnica Salgar
T Salgar
476
Ana Bertha Salcido
asalcido@salgar.com
Tecnología Avanzada en Bandas (TABSA)
TABSA
120
Ing. Benito Cocha Martínez
tabsadecv@prodigy.net.mx
TECTROL
Tect
827
Rocio Peña Rodriguez
monterrey@tectrol.com.mx
Tejidos y Acabados Industriales
Taisa
291
Fernando Calleja
fcalleja@taisatextil.com
Telas y Líneas en Representación (Tyler)
Tyler
787
Adilene Hernández
adilene.hernandez@tyler.com.mx
Termolita
Trml
788
Miguel Ángel Pérez
Luis Coronado
lcoronado@termolita.com
Terracore
Trrc
434
Marbella Centell
arobles@terraciregeo.com
Tetra Tech
Tetra
180
Dante Ramírez
dante.ramirezrodriguez@tetratech.com
Thermo Fisher Scientific
Thermo Fisher
795
Alexis Perrusquía
alexis.perrusquia@thermofisher.com
Thyssenkrupp
Tsk
318
Silva, Balam
balam.silva@thyssenkrupp.com
Tianjin Wodon Wear Resistant Material
TWW
1006
YUAN, YINGSHUANG
vivi@chinawodon.cn
Timken
Timken
640
Ana Laura Pérez
Romero Aranda, Israel
ana.perez@timken.com
Tododren
TDD
752
Guadalupe Porras
Ricardo Gonzalez
guadalupeporras@tododren.com
Tomocorp
Tomo
858
Dani Cordova
dcordova@tomocorp.com.pe
Total México
Total México
930
Samuel Baeza
samuel.baeza@total.com.mx
Transformadores y Subestaciones de México
TSM
394
Luz Hernández
auxiliar.administracion@tsm-electric.com
Trojan Tire
Trojan
599B
Ginger Byj
ginger@trojantire.com
TTI Industrial del Centro
TTI Industrial del Centro
134
Ernesto Ordoñez
ernesto.ordonez@ttiindustrial.com
Tubos y Plástico de México
TPM
873
Akari Del Real
Samantha Apango
ventas_typsa@hotmail.com
Tumi Raise Boring
Tumi
761
Fiorella Ortega
fortega@tumirb.com
Turck Comercial
Turc
863
Karla Martínez
karla.martinez@turck.com
Tuvanosa
Tuvanosa
5103
David Gonzalez Luna
disenadorgrafico@tuvanosa.com
TUVANSA
TUVANSA
705
Hugo Sánchez
hsanchez@tuvansa.com.mx


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Vallen
Vallen
299
Melissa Torres Valdez
melissa.torres@vallen.com.mx
Valtic
Valtic
489
Roberto Carreto
robcp_1970@yahoo.com.mx
Varel Mining and Industrial
Varel Mining & Ind.
196
Cesar Fierro
cfierro@varelmining.com
Versa Perforaciones
Vers
763
Arturo Cazares
accorebeil@corebeil.com
Victaulic
Victaulic
518
José Caba
jose.caba@victaulic.com
VOLVO
Volvo
583
Figueroa Sarahi
sarahi.figueroa@volvo.com
Vortex Valves Latinoamerica
Vortex
783
Lila Piña Mojica.
lpina@vortexglobal.com
Vulkan Do Brasil
VULKAN
811
Elisangela Santos
Arno Ett
Arturo Cervantes
elisangela.santos@vulkan.com
Vulkan Do Brasil
VULKAN
811
Elisangela Santos
Arno Ett
Arturo Cervantes
elisangela.santos@vulkan.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Weir
Weir
628
Lorena Casiano
Hermilo Navarrete
lorena.casiano@mail.weir
Witas
Wtas
406
Juan Carlos Elizondo
jelizondo@witastools.com
Wolf Rock Drills
Wolf Rock Drills
606
Pedro Pacheco
pedro@wolfdrill.com
Wood PLC
Wood
777
Daniel Servigna
Eduardo Ang
daniel.servigna@woodplc.com
Wuxi Int´l Trade Development
CMEC
4102
Michael JI
amelia@wxitdc.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Xinxiang Great Wall Machinery
ChnC
China C
894
Liliana Wang
1057419984@qq.com


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Yokohama Tire México
Yokohama Tire México
514
Alberto Córdoba
alberto.cordoba@yokohamatire.mx


Exhibitor Abbreviation in the Plane Stand Number Contact Mail
Zapatos Crucero
ZC
889
Estefanía Martínez
emartinez@zapatoscrucero.com
Zhejiang Pulanka Rock Tools
ChnC
China C
861
Liliana Wang
ray@cnpulk.com
Ziroba Industrial
Zirob
776
Benjamin Delgadillo
bdelgadillo@ziroba.com
Zitrón México
Zitrón México
257
Nancy Olivares
dimicezitron@prodigy.net.mx
Zonge International
ZGI
408
María de la Parra
Lorenia Díaz
mlhfacturas@gmail.com













©Evento producido y operado por Grupo Ecodsa

Dudas y Comentarios: convencionmineria2019@aimmgm.org.mx